UWAGA KOCHANI! 馃摚 Z powodu dni wolnych w naszym centrum wysy艂kowym, zam贸wienia z艂o偶one 4 lipca po godzinie 15:00 oraz 5 i 6 lipca b臋d膮 wys艂ane dopiero 7 lipca. Przepraszamy za wszelkie utrudnienia! 鈾ワ笍

Przejd藕 do tre艣ci

Sk艂adnik

Ammonium Laureth Sulfate

Korzy艣ci

Synthetic

Ammonium laureth sulfate is a surface-active agent or surfactant. Surfactants are partly water-soluble and partly oil-soluble. This allows oil and water to mix.

A surfactant organises into a structure that can trap the oil-based dirt from the hair, allowing it to be rinsed away. The foam allows the hands to work shampoo through the hair more easily.

Sulphates became widely used in the 1930s and they started the development of the modern shampoo industry. It cleanses the hair, leaving it clean with beautiful shine.

Strona g艂贸wna - Ammonium Laureth Sulfate

Copyright 漏 1995鈥2022 Lush Retail Ltd.