🚛 網購滿NT$2,000台灣地區免運費 查看詳情  *為配合防疫升級,快遞配送時間可能有所延遲,敬請見諒。如有疑問請聯絡客服團隊。

跳至內容

成分

乙二醇棕櫚酸硬脂酸酯

好處

Synthetic

Glycol cetearate is a water-soluble, odourless, clear and viscous liquid. It is often used with, or in place of, glycerine in cosmetics and toiletries.

It is an emollient (softening and conditioning) ingredient and is used to stabilise emulsions.

When used in shampoo glycol cetearate helps to keep the formulation stable, gives emolliency that softens and conditions the hair.

主頁 - 乙二醇棕櫚酸硬脂酸酯

Copyright © 1995–2022 Lush Retail Ltd.